Tickets for upcoming concerts from Bruce Springsteen, as well as tickets to see Daughtry, live on stage are on sale throughout the weekend ending...

Tickets for upcoming concerts from Bruce Springsteen, as well as tickets to see Daughtry, live on stage are on sale throughout the weekend ending August 24 as compiled by TicketNews.

The weekend onsales begin today with tickets to see Sean Kingston in concert. The “Beautiful Girls” singer will be performing in Calgary and Vancouver. Also on sale today are concert tickets to see two of country music’s biggest stars live on stage. Country heartthrob Brad Paisley has tickets available for his upcoming concerts in Connecticut and Florida, while Martina McBride has tickets available for her upcoming show in Louisiana.

The Friday onsales also include chances to snag tickets to see rockers ZZ Top in concert in Detroit as well as a chance to get tickets for R Kelly’s upcoming concerts in New York City. Rockers Boys Like Girls have a series of concerts among the onsales for both Friday and Saturday. Among the tour stops available are shows in St. Louis, New York, Chicago, and San Francisco. Also among the Saturday morning onsales are tickets to catch Daughtry on their upcoming national tour. The band, fronted by former American Idol contestant Chris Daughtry, will be playing shows in Madison, Topeka, and Omaha.

Saturday also marks a chance to buy tickets to several upcoming performances from Bruce Springsteen and the E Street Band. The Boss will be playing shows in Cleveland and Des Moines. Rounding out the Saturday onsales are tickets to see The Black Crowes in concert in Reno and Chicago. Finally this weekend, Celtic Woman has a series of concerts among the Monday morning onsales. Among the stops are shows in Columbus, Toledo, and Fargo.

“Onsales” is a ticketing industry term describing when tickets initially go on sale to the general public. Each week, tickets are released by promoters, venues and others to dozens of events, but the number of tickets available can vary significantly between locations.

THIS WEEK’S ONSALES

Date Event Venue City State
Thursday Boston Bruins TD Banknorth Garden Boston MA
Thursday Kenny G. Club Regent Casino Winnipeg MB
Thursday Monster Nationals Ford Park Beaumont TX
Thursday Puppetry of the Penis Burton Cummings Theatre Winnipeg MB
Thursday Saving Abel Mississippi Coliseum Jackson MS
Thursday Say Anything Masquerade Atlanta GA
Thursday Soul Asylum Red Robinson Show Theatre Coquitlam BC
Thursday Spaghetti Western Orchestra Heymann Performing Arts Center Lafayette LA
Thursday Steve Martin Carnegie Hall New York NY
Thursday Styx Mississippi Coliseum Jackson MS
Thursday Team Canada Hockey – National Men’s Team Camp Pengrowth Saddledome Calgary AB
Thursday Texas Fightfest 15 Cowboys Dancehall San Antonio TX
Thursday Tony Danza Atlantic City Hilton Atlantic City NJ
Thursday Zz Top Beacon Theatre New York NY
Friday A Chorus Line Orpheum Theatre Memphis Memphis TN
Friday A Day In the Zone: Train, Colbie Caillat, Kevin Rudolf, Howie Day Discovery Park Sacramento CA
Friday A&T Homecoming Concert Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro NC
Friday Aaron Karo Birchmere Alexandria VA
Friday Aaron Karo House of Blues San Diego San Diego CA
Friday Aaron Karo Nokia Theatre Times Square New York NY
Friday Air Supply Emens Auditorium Muncie IN
Friday Alice Cooper Daytona Beach Peabody Auditorium Daytona Beach FL
Friday Alice Cooper Durham Performing Arts Center Durham NC
Friday Alice Cooper Montgomery Performing Arts Centre Montgomery AL
Friday Alice Cooper Ruth Eckerd Hall Clearwater FL
Friday All That Remains Culture Room Ft Lauderdale FL
Friday All That Remains EPIC Minneapolis MN
Friday All That Remains House of Blues Las Vegas Las Vegas NV
Friday All That Remains House of Blues Sunset Strip West Hollywood CA
Friday All That Remains Masquerade Atlanta GA
Friday All That Remains Starland Ballroom Sayreville NJ
Friday All That Remains The Fillmore Auditorium Denver CO
Friday Andrew McMahon (From Jack’s Mannequin) Bowery Ballroom New York NY
Friday Andrew W.K. & Calder Quartet Sixth and I Synagogue Washington DC
Friday Annie Assembly Hall Champaign IL
Friday Australian Pink Floyd The Fillmore Miami Beach at The Jackie Gleason Theater Miami Beach FL
Friday Avenue Q Assembly Hall Champaign IL
Friday Avenue Q Emens Auditorium Muncie IN
Friday Aviv String Quartet University of California San Diego LA Jolla CA
Friday Benny Mardones Turning Stone Resort & Casino Showroom Verona NY
Friday Bill Cosby Rochester Auditorium Theatre Rochester NY
Friday Black Dahlia Murder Crazy Donkey Bar and Grill Farmingdale NY
Friday Black Dahlia Murder Peabody’s Downunder Cleveland OH
Friday Blackmore’s Night The Plaza Theatre Orlando FL
Friday Blues Traveler Center Stage Theatre Atlanta GA
Friday Bobby “Blue” Bland Pensacola Saenger Theatre Pensacola FL
Friday Bobby Womack Nokia Theatre At Grand Prairie Grand Prairie TX
Friday Boombox W/ Ana Sia Showbox SoDo Seattle WA
Friday Bowling for Soup House of Blues Chicago Chicago IL
Friday Bowling for Soup House of Blues Dallas Dallas TX
Friday Bowling for Soup The Gramercy Theatre New York NY
Friday Boys Like Girls Nokia Theatre at Grand Prairie Grand Prairie TX
Friday Boys Like Girls The Pageant St Louis MO
Friday Boys Like Girls Nokia Theatre at Grand Prairie Grand Prairie TX
Friday Brad Paisley Mohegan Sun Arena Uncasville CT
Friday Brian Regan Emens Auditorium Muncie IN
Friday Brian Regan Weinberg Center for the Arts Frederick MD
Friday Cartel Masquerade Atlanta GA
Friday Celtic Woman The Centre Evansville IN
Friday Championship Bull Riding American Royal Complex Kansas City MO
Friday Cirque Dreams : Illumination Daytona Beach Peabody Auditorium Daytona Beach FL
Friday Cirque Dreams : Illumination Emens Auditorium Muncie IN
Friday Cirque Dreams : Illumination The Plaza Theatre Performing Arts Center El Paso TX
Friday Columbus Blue Jackets Nationwide Arena Columbus OH
Friday Counting Crows with Augustana Hammerstein Ballroom New York NY
Friday David Cross Congress Theater Chicago IL
Friday David Cross Orpheum Theatre Phoenix AZ
Friday David Cross Orpheum Theatre – Phoenix Phoenix AZ
Friday David Cross Riverside Theatre Milwaukee WI
Friday David Cross State Theatre Minneapolis MN
Friday David Cross The Midland by AMC Kansas City MO
Friday David Sedaris San Jose Center for the Performing Arts San Jose CA
Friday Disney On Ice (SM) presents Disney/Pixar’s Finding Nemo Florence Civic Center Florence SC
Friday Disney’s Imagination Movers Rochester Auditorium Theatre Rochester NY
Friday Doktor Kaboom! Emens Auditorium Muncie IN
Friday Drowning Pool Starland Ballroom Sayreville NJ
Friday Enrique Bunbury Nokia Theatre LA Live Los Angeles CA
Friday Enrique Bunbury The Warfield San Francisco CA
Friday Fabulous Thunderbirds McKelligon Canyon Theatre El Paso TX
Friday Florida Panthers BankAtlantic Center Florida Panthers Sunrise FL
Friday Furthur: Phil Lesh & Bob Weir Fox Theater – Oakland Oakland CA
Friday Gallagher Genesee Theatre Waukegan IL
Friday Global Comedyfest: a Conversation with Steve Martin Orpheum Theatre Vancouver BC
Friday Globalfest 2010 Webster Hall New York NY
Friday Gloria Trevi Dodge Arena Hidalgo TX
Friday Gogol Bordello Edmonton Event Centre Edmonton AB
Friday Gogol Bordello Liberty Hall Lawrence KS
Friday Gogol Bordello MacEwan Hall Calgary AB
Friday Gogol Bordello The Blue Note Columbia MO
Friday Gogol Bordello The Odeon Event Centre Saskatoon SK
Friday Gogol Bordello Variety Playhouse Atlanta GA
Friday Gogol Bordello Vogue Theatre Vancouver BC
Friday Harddrive Live 2009 featuring All That Remains W/Guest Lacuna Coil House of Blues Las Vegas Las Vegas NV
Friday Harddrive Live 2009 featuring All That Remains W/Guest Lacuna Coil MacEwan Ballroom Calgary AB
Friday Hot 92 Winter Wonder Jam Citizens Business Bank Arena Ontario CA
Friday Jamie Foxx Sleep Train Pavilion Concord CA
Friday Jason Alexander Rialto Square Theatre Joliet IL
Friday Jerry Seinfeld Riverside Theatre Milwaukee WI
Friday Kathy Griffin The Chicago Theatre Chicago IL
Friday Keller Williams Bogarts Cincinnati OH
Friday Kelly Clarkson Trump Taj Mahal Atlantic City NJ
Friday Kiss: Alive 35 Cobo Arena Detroit MI
Friday Kobe Doin’ Work University of California San Diego LA Jolla CA
Friday Linda Ronstadt Gibson Amphitheatre Universal City CA
Friday Linda Ronstadt The Midland by AMC Kansas City MO
Friday Lord of the Dance Emens Auditorium Muncie IN
Friday Loretta Lynn Emens Auditorium Muncie IN
Friday Lyle Lovett National Arts Centre Ottawa ON
Friday Martina Mcbride L’Auberge Du Lac Casino and Resort Lake Charles LA
Friday Maxwell BLACKsummers?night Tour Philips Arena Atlanta GA
Friday Mix 94.1’s Band Battle for Bite House of Blues Las Vegas Las Vegas NV
Friday Moe House of Blues Cleveland Cleveland OH
Friday Moe Madison Theater Covington KY
Friday Neko Case Beacon Theatre New York NY
Friday Newsapalooza 2009 Park West Chicago IL
Friday Of Mice and Men Lexington Opera House Lexington KY
Friday Orlando Ballet: the Nutcracker Bob Carr Performing Arts Centre Orlando FL
Friday Paramore Hammerstein Ballroom New York NY
Friday Paramore House of Blues Boston Boston MA
Friday Paramore House of Blues Chicago Chicago IL
Friday Paramore Kool Haus Toronto ON
Friday Paramore Ryman Auditorium Nashville TN
Friday Paramore The Electric Factory Philadelphia PA
Friday Paramore The Fillmore Detroit Detroit MI
Friday Paramore The Norva Norfolk VA
Friday Paramore The Pageant St Louis MO
Friday Paulina Rubio Morongo Casino Resort and Spa Cabazon CA
Friday Peter Bjorn and John Club Nokia Los Angeles CA
Friday R. Kelly Palace Theatre Albany Albany NY
Friday R. Kelly WaMu Theater At Madison Square Garden New York NY
Friday Ray Lamontagne Beacon Theatre New York NY
Friday Regina Spektor House of Blues San Diego San Diego CA
Friday Regis Philbin The Venue Hammond IN
Friday Robert Earl Keen Wild Bills Duluth GA
Friday Robert Randolph and the Family Band Grove of Anaheim Anaheim CA
Friday Robert Randolph and the Family Band House of Blues San Diego San Diego CA
Friday Ron White Baton Rouge River Center Theater Baton Rouge LA
Friday Rural Alberta Advantage Bowery Ballroom New York NY
Friday Saving Abel Egyptian Room at the Murat Centre Indianapolis IN
Friday Saving Abel The Midland by AMC Kansas City MO
Friday Scum Bum Records Showcase Cricket Arena Charlotte NC
Friday Sean Kingston Blush Ultraclub Winnipeg MB
Friday Sean Kingston MacEwan Hall Calgary AB
Friday Sean Kingston Vogue Theatre Vancouver BC
Friday Sergei Nakariakov Sursa Performance Hall Muncie IN
Friday Shaquille O’Neal’s All Star Comedy Jam Nokia Theatre At Grand Prairie Grand Prairie TX
Friday Something About Derby: C.R. Rollergirls V. PVRG Flyin’ Squirrels US Cellular Center Cedar Rapids IA
Friday Sonic Youth Terminal 5 New York NY
Friday Sonic Youth W/ Dinosaur Jr. Terminal 5 New York NY
Friday Spring Awakening Uihlein Hall Marcus Center Milwaukee WI
Friday Starparking: Drowning Pool Starland Ballroom Sayreville NJ
Friday Stephen Lynch Silver Legacy Casino Reno NV
Friday Steve Martin Roy Thomson Hall Toronto ON
Friday Steve Martin and the Steep Canyon Rangers Roy Thomson Hall Toronto ON
Friday Steve Miller Band Hard Rock Live Hollywood FL
Friday Straight No Chaser Queen Elizabeth Theatre Toronto ON
Friday Street Dogs The Gramercy Theatre New York NY
Friday Strung Out Masquerade Atlanta GA
Friday Sundance Fest Highlight University of California San Diego LA Jolla CA
Friday Suzanne Vega University of California San Diego LA Jolla CA
Friday Swan Lake Emens Auditorium Muncie IN
Friday Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Edmonton Oilers MTS Centre Winnipeg MB
Friday Tanguera Broward Ctr for the Perf Arts Ft Lauderdale FL
Friday Taylor Swift Verizon Arena North Little Rock AR
Friday Tchaikovsky Ballet Theatre – Sleeping Beauty Scranton Cultural Center Scranton PA
Friday Tere Mathern/Minh Tran World Forestry Center-Miller Hall Portland OR
Friday Thanks USA: Vince Gill, Amy Grant, the Steel Drivers & Jim Lauderdale Ryman Auditorium Nashville TN
Friday The Academy of St. Martin Sursa Performance Hall Muncie IN
Friday The Australian Pink Floyd Show The Fillmore Miami Beach Miami Beach FL
Friday The Bravery House of Blues Boston Boston MA
Friday The Color Purple Procter and Gamble Hall Cincinnati OH
Friday The Cribs Bowery Ballroom New York NY
Friday The Decemberists Terminal 5 New York NY
Friday The Misfits Culture Room Ft Lauderdale FL
Friday The Misfits House of Blues Dallas Dallas TX
Friday The Nutcracker Ballet Ardrey Auditorium Flagstaff AZ
Friday The Opera Show Emens Auditorium Muncie IN
Friday The Rakes Mod Club Theatre Toronto ON
Friday The Sounds Commodore Ballroom Vancouver BC
Friday The Sounds House of Blues Houston Houston TX
Friday The Tweaksters Emens Auditorium Muncie IN
Friday The Veronicas House of Blues Dallas Dallas TX
Friday The Wedding Singer Assembly Hall Champaign IL
Friday The Wedding Singer Emens Auditorium Muncie IN
Friday The Wizard of Oz Assembly Hall Champaign IL
Friday The Wizard of Oz Emens Auditorium Muncie IN
Friday Thievery Corporation Pier Six Concert Pavilion Baltimore MD
Friday Timbre Timbre Mercury Lounge New York NY
Friday Toby Mac Bismarck Civic Center Bismarck ND
Friday Toby Mac Citizens Business Bank Arena Ontario CA
Friday Toby Mac Selland Arena Fresno CA
Friday Toby Mac US Airways Center Phoenix AZ
Friday Tom Thumb Texas Stampede Championship Rodeo: Lady Antebellum American Airlines Center Dallas TX
Friday Trivium The National Richmond VA
Friday Trooper Commodore Ballroom Vancouver BC
Friday Umalali UCSD Price Center LA Jolla CA
Friday University Singers Sursa Performance Hall Muncie IN
Friday Van Morrison Wells Fargo Theatre Denver CO
Friday Wayne Newton Genesee Theatre Waukegan IL
Friday Wicked State Theatre at Playhouse Square Cleveland OH
Friday Wilco Massey Hall Toronto ON
Friday Wizard of Oz Lexington Opera House Lexington KY
Friday Yonder Mountain String Band Liberty Hall Lawrence KS
Friday Zac Brown Band Nokia Theatre At Grand Prairie Grand Prairie TX
Friday Zappa Plays Zappa MontBleu Resort Casino & Spa Lake Tahoe NV
Friday Zz Top Sovereign Performing Arts Center Reading PA
Friday Zz Top The Fillmore Detroit Detroit MI
Saturday 99.5 Kiss Bone Bash Feat. Alice In Chains AT&T Center San Antonio TX
Saturday A.F.I. Riviera Theatre Chicago IL
Saturday A.F.I. Uptown Theater Kansas City MO
Saturday AC/DC Bradley Center Milwaukee WI
Saturday AC/DC Ford Center Oklahoma City OK
Saturday AC/DC New Orleans Arena New Orleans LA
Saturday Air Supply Emerald Queen Casino Tacoma WA
Saturday All That Remains House of Blues Orlando Orlando FL
Saturday All Time Low Gothic Theatre Denver CO
Saturday All Time Low Showbox at the Market Seattle WA
Saturday Anaheim Ducks Honda Center Anaheim CA
Saturday Attack Attack Culture Room Ft Lauderdale FL
Saturday Attack Attack Glass House Pomona CA
Saturday Attack Attack Station 4 Saint Paul MN
Saturday Attack Attack The Gramercy Theatre New York NY
Saturday Australian Pink Floyd Show Hammerstein Ballroom New York NY
Saturday Bowling for Soup House of Blues Anaheim Anaheim CA
Saturday Boys Like Girls Club Nokia Los Angeles CA
Saturday Boys Like Girls Clutch Cargo’s Pontiac MI
Saturday Boys Like Girls Eagles Club/The Rave/Eagles Ballroom Milwaukee WI
Saturday Boys Like Girls House of Blues Orlando Orlando FL
Saturday Boys Like Girls Kool Haus Toronto ON
Saturday Boys Like Girls Lifestyle Communities Pavilion Columbus OH
Saturday Boys Like Girls Nokia Theatre Times Square New York NY
Saturday Boys Like Girls Northern Lights Clifton Park NY
Saturday Boys Like Girls Ogden Theatre Denver CO
Saturday Boys Like Girls Revolution Live Ft Lauderdale FL
Saturday Boys Like Girls Riviera Theatre Chicago IL
Saturday Boys Like Girls Rocketown Nashville TN
Saturday Boys Like Girls Showcase Live Foxboro MA
Saturday Boys Like Girls Starland Ballroom Sayreville NJ
Saturday Boys Like Girls The Norva Norfolk VA
Saturday Boys Like Girls The Warfield San Francisco CA
Saturday Boys Like Girls Warehouse Live Houston TX
Saturday Brad Paisley Jacksonville Veterans Memorial Arena Jacksonville FL
Saturday Bruce Springsteen And The E Street Band Quicken Loans Arena Cleveland OH
Saturday Bruce Springsteen And The E Street Band The Palace of Auburn Hills Auburn Hills MI
Saturday Bruce Springsteen And The E Street Band Wells Fargo Arena at The Iowa Events Center Des Moines IA
Saturday Celtic Woman Mystic Lake Casino Hotel Prior Lake MN
Saturday Colbie Caillat House of Blues Anaheim Anaheim CA
Saturday Daughtry Allen County War Memorial Coliseum Fort Wayne IN
Saturday Daughtry Chevrolet Centre Youngstown OH
Saturday Daughtry Coliseum at Alliant Energy Center Madison WI
Saturday Daughtry Dow Event Center Saginaw MI
Saturday Daughtry Hilton Coliseum Ames IA
Saturday Daughtry Kansas Expocentre Topeka KS
Saturday Daughtry Omaha Civic Auditorium Arena Omaha NE
Saturday David Gray Auditorium Theatre Chicago IL
Saturday David Sanborn Selena Auditorium At the American Bank Center Corpus Christi TX
Saturday David Sedaris Temple Buell Theatre Denver CO
Saturday Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons Bass Performance Hall Fort Worth TX
Saturday Jim Norton Uptown Theater Kansas City MO
Saturday Juliette Lewis Station 4 Saint Paul MN
Saturday KC & The Sunshine Band House of Blues Sunset Strip Hollywood CA
Saturday Kelly Clarkson Chevrolet Centre Youngstown OH
Saturday Kelly Clarkson Eastern Kentucky Expo Center Pikeville KY
Saturday Kenny Chesney US Cellular Coliseum Bloomington IL
Saturday Kenny Wayne Shepherd VooDoo Lounge at Harrah’s Casino North Kansas City North Kansas City MO
Saturday Kings Of Leon BJCC Arena Birmingham AL
Saturday Kirk Whalum Alamo Theater Jackson MS
Saturday KPNT 105-7 the Point Welcomes Afi Riviera Theatre Chicago IL
Saturday KPNT 105-7 the Point Welcomes Afi Uptown Theater Kansas City MO
Saturday Little Feat House of Blues New Orleans New Orleans LA
Saturday Los Lobos Bass Performance Hall Fort Worth TX
Saturday Lucky 7 Mambo TCC Leo Rich Theater – Tucson Tucson AZ
Saturday Lyle Lovett Bass Performance Hall Fort Worth TX
Saturday Marc Anthony HP Pavilion At San Jose San Jose CA
Saturday Marc Broussard with Caitlin Crosby Bass Performance Hall Fort Worth TX
Saturday Maxwell BLACKsummers’night Tour Hollywood Bowl Los Angeles CA
Saturday Maxwell BLACKsummers’night Tour United Center Chicago IL
Saturday Maxwell BLACKsummers’night Tour Wachovia Spectrum Philadelphia PA
Saturday Michael Martin Murphey’s Cowboy Christmas Bass Performance Hall Fort Worth TX
Saturday Minnesota Wild Xcel Energy Center Saint Paul MN
Saturday Minus the Bear The Gramercy Theatre New York NY
Saturday Moe. Lifestyle Communities Pavilion Columbus OH
Saturday MSTRKRFT Eagles Club/The Rave/Eagles Ballroom Milwaukee WI
Saturday Neko Case The Plaza Theatre Orlando FL
Saturday NHRA O’Reilly Fall Nationals (Ennis, TX) Texas Motorplex Ennis TX
Saturday Op Presents Boys Like Girls, Cobra Starship, the Maine, Versa Emerge The Warfield San Francisco CA
Saturday Paramore House of Blues Orlando Orlando FL
Saturday Paramore Myth Maplewood MN
Saturday Paramore The Fillmore Auditorium Denver CO
Saturday Paramore The Fox Theater – Pomona Pomona CA
Saturday Paramore The Tabernacle Atlanta GA
Saturday Paramore Uptown Theater Kansas City MO
Saturday Passion Pit Showbox at the Market Seattle WA
Saturday Pat McGee Band Park West Chicago IL
Saturday Peter Bjorn and John House of Blues San Diego San Diego CA
Saturday Phil Vassar Wildhorse Saloon Nashville TN
Saturday Poncho Sanchez TCC Leo Rich Theater – Tucson Tucson AZ
Saturday Porgy and Bess Bass Performance Hall Fort Worth TX
Saturday Robert Earl Keen Bass Performance Hall Fort Worth TX
Saturday Rodney Carrington Spreckels Theatre San Diego CA
Saturday Roger Clyne & the Peacemakers Fine Line Music Cafe Minneapolis MN
Saturday Rop: SGV Metal Invades Oc House of Blues Anaheim Anaheim CA
Saturday Rufus Wainwright Bass Performance Hall Fort Worth TX
Saturday Shen Yun Performing Arts Music Hall Kansas City Kansas City MO
Saturday Shinedown Clear Channel Metroplex Event Center Little Rock AR
Saturday Skinny Puppy House of Blues New Orleans New Orleans LA
Saturday Skinny Puppy : In Solvent See Tour 2009 House of Blues New Orleans New Orleans LA
Saturday Smackdown & Ecw Live Big Sandy Superstore Arena Huntington WV
Saturday Star Wars EnergySolutions Arena Salt Lake City UT
Saturday Star Wars In Concert EnergySolutions Arena Salt Lake City UT
Saturday Starparking: Boys Like Girls Starland Ballroom Sayreville NJ
Saturday Steve Martin,The Steep Canyon Rangers:An Evening of Bluegrass & Banjo Cadillac Palace Chicago IL
Saturday Tesla Westport Beach Club Kansas City MO
Saturday The Black Crowes Grand Sierra Resort and Casino Reno NV
Saturday The Black Crowes Riviera Theatre Chicago IL
Saturday The Bravery Center Stage Theatre Atlanta GA
Saturday The Bravery Culture Room Ft Lauderdale FL
Saturday The Bravery Fine Line Music Cafe Minneapolis MN
Saturday The Bravery House of Blues Anaheim Anaheim CA
Saturday The Bravery House of Blues Boston Boston MA
Saturday The Bravery House of Blues Dallas Dallas TX
Saturday The Bravery House of Blues Orlando Orlando FL
Saturday The Bravery House of Blues San Diego San Diego CA
Saturday The Bravery Ogden Theatre Denver CO
Saturday The Bravery Showbox at the Market Seattle WA
Saturday The Bravery The Norva Norfolk VA
Saturday The Bravery The Warfield San Francisco CA
Saturday The Breakthrough Tour with Colbie Caillat with Howie Day House of Blues Anaheim Anaheim CA
Saturday The Doobie Brothers Bass Performance Hall Fort Worth TX
Saturday The Jonas Brothers Mohegan Sun Arena Uncasville CT
Saturday The Revival Tour featuring Chuck Ragan and Jim Ward The Social Orlando FL
Saturday The Sounds House of Blues Las Vegas Las Vegas NV
Saturday The Sounds House of Blues Myrtle Beach Myrtle Beach SC
Saturday The Sounds House of Blues Orlando Orlando FL
Saturday Walking with Dinosaurs – the Arena Spectacular American Airlines Center Dallas TX
Saturday Walter Trout Galaxy Theatre Santa Ana CA
Saturday What It Is! featuring Mavis Staples, Booker T, JJ Grey Bass Performance Hall Fort Worth TX
Saturday Wild Child House of Blues Anaheim Anaheim CA
Saturday Wizard of Oz Lyric Opera House Baltimore MD
Saturday WWE Presents Smackdown & ECW Live Big Sandy Superstore Arena Huntington WV
Saturday Wynonna – a Classic Christmas Bass Performance Hall Fort Worth TX
Saturday Yeah Yeah Yeahs Music Box at The Borgata Atlantic City NJ
Saturday Zac Brown Band Susquehanna Bank Center Camden NJ
Saturday Zao Glass House Pomona CA
Saturday Zz Top House of Blues Atlantic City Atlantic City NJ
Sunday All That Remains The Grand Ballroom At the Regency Center San Francisco CA
Sunday David Gray Orpheum Theatre Los Angeles CA
Sunday Dudamel and Shaham Walt Disney Concert Hall Los Angeles CA
Sunday Dudamel and Upshaw Walt Disney Concert Hall Los Angeles CA
Sunday Dutoit: Ravel & Stravinsky Walt Disney Concert Hall Los Angeles CA
Sunday Emanual Ax and Dawn Upshaw In Recital Walt Disney Concert Hall Los Angeles CA
Sunday Emanual Ax Plays Chopin Walt Disney Concert Hall Los Angeles CA
Sunday Emanuel Ax and Yo-Yo Ma In Recital Walt Disney Concert Hall Los Angeles CA
Sunday Emanuel Ax In Recital Walt Disney Concert Hall Los Angeles CA
Sunday Enanitos Verdes The Fillmore San Francisco CA
Sunday Eschenbach & Tetzlaff Walt Disney Concert Hall Los Angeles CA
Sunday Eschenbach Conducts Dvorak Walt Disney Concert Hall Los Angeles CA
Sunday Eureka! Walt Disney Concert Hall Los Angeles CA
Sunday Foreigner The Fillmore San Francisco CA
Sunday Holidays W/Sweet Honey In the Rock Walt Disney Concert Hall Los Angeles CA
Sunday Hope Sandoval The Fillmore San Francisco CA
Sunday Ian Gutoskie / Kristi McCue Catch a Rising Star At Silver Legacy Casino Reno NV
Sunday John Williams: Music From the City of Angels Walt Disney Concert Hall Los Angeles CA
Sunday Kenny Rogers The Capital One Bank Theatre at Westbury Westbury NY
Sunday Portland Arts and Lectures: Al Gore-Our Choice Keller Auditorium Portland OR
Sunday Portland Arts and Lectures: Greg Mortenson-Stones Into Schools Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall Portland OR
Sunday Schumann and Ravel Walt Disney Concert Hall Los Angeles CA
Sunday Sir Simon Rattle Walt Disney Concert Hall Los Angeles CA
Sunday Skinny Puppy The Grand Ballroom At the Regency Center San Francisco CA
Sunday Slatkin & Kronos Quartet Walt Disney Concert Hall Los Angeles CA
Sunday Songs of the Sun Walt Disney Concert Hall Los Angeles CA
Sunday Sonny Rollins Walt Disney Concert Hall Los Angeles CA
Sunday St. Louis Symphony Walt Disney Concert Hall Los Angeles CA
Sunday Starparking: Titans of Tribute IX Starland Ballroom Sayreville NJ
Sunday Steve Martin Performing with the Steep Canyon Rangers Walt Disney Concert Hall Los Angeles CA
Sunday Steven Wright The Warfield San Francisco CA
Monday A Christmas Carol Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace Oakbrook Terrace IL
Monday A Night of Brazilian Music Empire Arts Center Grand Forks ND
Monday And the World Goes ’round WVU Studio Theatre Morgantown WV
Monday Avenue Q Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro NC
Monday Avenue Q US Cellular Center Cedar Rapids IA
Monday Band of Irish Guards Carpenter Theatre Richmond VA
Monday Bill Gaither Homecoming 1st Mariner Arena Baltimore MD
Monday Bill Gaither Homecoming Sears Centre Arena Hoffman Estates IL
Monday Blue Hill Boys & Girls Club Comedy Fundraiser Showcase Live Foxboro MA
Monday Bob Dylan McArthur Court – U of O Eugene OR
Monday Boeing Classic Tournament Players Course at Snoqualmie Ridge Snoqualmie WA
Monday Celtic Woman E.J. Thomas Hall Akron OH
Monday Celtic Woman Fargodome Fargo ND
Monday Celtic Woman Fox Cities PAC Appleton WI
Monday Celtic Woman Genesee Theatre Waukegan IL
Monday Celtic Woman Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro NC
Monday Celtic Woman i wireless Center Moline IL
Monday Celtic Woman Palace Theatre Columbus Columbus OH
Monday Celtic Woman Stranahan Theater Toledo OH
Monday Disney Presents the Lion King (New York, NY) Minskoff Theatre New York NY
Monday Draft Horse Pull Exposition American Royal Complex Kansas City MO
Monday Eileen Ivers Carpenter Theatre Richmond VA
Monday Equine Extravaganza American Royal Complex Kansas City MO
Monday FC Dallas V NE Revolution & Mexico V Colombia Cotton Bowl Dallas TX
Monday Gaither Homecoming the Christmas Tour Allen County War Memorial Coliseum Fort Wayne IN
Monday Gaither Homecoming the Christmas Tour Big Sandy Superstore Arena Huntington WV
Monday Gaither Homecoming the Christmas Tour Nationwide Arena Columbus OH
Monday Gaither Homecoming the Christmas Tour Roberts Stadium Evansville IN
Monday Gaither Homecoming the Christmas Tour Show Me Center Cape Girardeau MO
Monday Gaither Homecoming the Christmas Tour Sommet Center Nashville TN
Monday Gaither Homecoming the Christmas Tour The Arena At Gwinnett Center Atlanta GA
Monday Genesis – a Conversation with R. Crumb and Francoise Mouly Carpenter Theatre Richmond VA
Monday Grapes of Wrath WVU Studio Theatre Morgantown WV
Monday High School Kickoff Classic Carrier Dome Syracuse NY
Monday I Wireless Center Parking: Celtic Woman i wireless Center Moline IL
Monday International Family Series: Drum! Palace Theatre Albany Albany NY
Monday International Family Series: Dublin’s Traditional Palace Theatre Albany Albany NY
Monday International Family Series: the Spencers Palace Theatre Albany Albany NY
Monday Jack’s On Halsted Jacks On Halsted Chicago IL
Monday James Cotton Mayo Civic Center Presentation Hall Rochester MN
Monday Jazzfest 2010: Pianist Joe Augustine E.J. Thomas Hall Akron OH
Monday Lord of the Dance Chester Fritz Auditorium Grand Forks ND
Monday Love of the Nightingale WVU Studio Theatre Morgantown WV
Monday Mary Poppins New Amsterdam Theatre New York NY
Monday McDonald’s Invitational Youth Rodeo American Royal Complex Kansas City MO
Monday Monster Jam Reliant Stadium Houston TX
Monday Monterey Jazz Festival Carpenter Theatre Richmond VA
Monday Nanci Griffith Asheville Civic Center Asheville NC
Monday Peter Pan Uihlein Hall Marcus Center Milwaukee WI
Monday Playhouse Disney Live! On Tour La Crosse Center Lacrosse WI
Monday PRCA Pro Rodeo with Pat Green In Concert American Royal Complex Kansas City MO
Monday Reserved Parking Area: 2009-2010 Season Pass Chester Fritz Auditorium Grand Forks ND
Monday Rochester Concert Band and Choir: Yule-Fest Mayo Civic Center Auditorium Rochester MN
Monday Roots of Rhythm : UA Steel Drum Band : Kulas Concert Series E.J. Thomas Hall Akron OH
Monday Roy A. Edwards Jr. Memorial Grand Prix American Royal Complex Kansas City MO
Monday Sara Tavares Lisner Auditorium Washington DC
Monday Saskatoon Blades vs. Prince Albert Raiders Credit Union Centre Saskatoon SK
Monday Sesame Street Live : 123… Imagine XL Center Hartford CT
Monday Sesame Street Live : Elmo’s Green Thumb Cricket Arena Charlotte NC
Monday Sesame Street Live : Elmo’s Green Thumb New Orleans Arena New Orleans LA
Monday Sesame Street Live : Elmo’s Green Thumb New UCF Arena Orlando FL
Monday Sesame Street Live : When Elmo Grows Up BJCC Concert Hall Birmingham AL
Monday Sesame Street Live: 123 Imagine! with Elmo & Friends XL Center Hartford CT
Monday Suzanne Vega Mayo Civic Center Presentation Hall Rochester MN
Monday Taylor Mali Tilson Auditorium Terre Haute IN
Monday The Dallas Brass Chester Fritz Auditorium Grand Forks ND
Monday The Passing Zone Chester Fritz Auditorium Grand Forks ND
Monday The Phantom of the Opera ASU Gammage Tempe AZ
Monday The Seafarer Studio One Riffe Center Columbus OH
Monday The Wedding Singer Chester Fritz Auditorium Grand Forks ND
Monday ’til Death Do US Part: Late Night Catechism 3 Chester Fritz Auditorium Grand Forks ND
Monday Triad Best of Broadway Presents: Dixie’s Tupperware Party Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro NC
Monday Triad Best of Broadway Presents: Rain Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro NC
Monday Triad Best of Broadway Presents: the Rat Pack Is Back Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro NC
Monday Triad Best of Broadway Presents: the Wedding Singer Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro NC
Monday UND Steel Drum Band Chester Fritz Auditorium Grand Forks ND
Monday University of Akron Dance Company E.J. Thomas Hall Akron OH
Monday University of Akron Symphony Concerto Competition Winners Concert E.J. Thomas Hall Akron OH
Monday University of Akron Symphony Orchestra : Larry Snider E.J. Thomas Hall Akron OH
Monday University of Akron Symphony Orchestra : Mayumi Kikuchi E.J. Thomas Hall Akron OH
Monday Yule-Fest Mayo Civic Center Auditorium Rochester MN